Friday, February 11, 2011

Good Bye Malaysia!!! See U After 2 Years! XD

Assalamualaikum....Salam sejahtera....
Moshi moshi people!! 
Juz got home after quite a day going out wif my both sisters :D
we went to alor star and then to sg petani...
and bought diz ousum baby of mine.....tadaaahhhhhh
 11 feb 2011 : tadaaahhhhhh...full set! XD
11 feb 2011 : finally, he's mine....alhamdulillah... XD
 11 feb 2011 : legria..full hd! hope i can shoot ousum vids when i'm in aussie...aminn
 11 feb 2011 : all d moneyyy... :O
11 feb 2011 : spending time wif sisters!! thx anem! thx niza!! luvyaaa!! XD
the tokei said that the offer was over so i couldn't get the extra battery.. =(
but then, he said he would gave it to me coz "i'm cute" ... *watt?? haha... :D
also, the tripod? yeah....it's also not included...yet, he still gave it to me...
thanxxxx tokei...ur sooo kind... *he even wanted to belanja me mcd...LOLs~
but since i x dengar what he juz said, i juz replied him wif  a blurr face sayin "hahh??"
hahaha...why my sis didn't tell me thattttt??? kalau x, dpt dah dinner mcd free..haha


i'll be goin to aunt's place in klang tomorrow, & we need to be at KLIA at 4.30 am 14th february 2011, monday... :O
may things be great and juz awesome... :D
hope everything's gonna be juz fine...amin...
to my family, friends & everyone who knows me...
please pray for my success kayh? insya'allah....


psssttt...nasib baik aku bkn jenis homesick kan? to ayah, mak, anem & niza : doakan kak ni taww.....sayang korang sumeee... mu-ah mu-ah mu-ah~~~ XD




11.36 pm
11 february 2011
friday~
*i got my 69th follower today! fave number~ alhamdulillah...hehe :D

13 comments:

Anonymous said...

WOW! mr director love this! this is a good start for us to make great videos soon! yay!
- faris yusoff

iwan_dextrous said...

wuuuuw...awesome..^_^

gud luck babe...^_^

honeypotter396 said...

wow farisss....thxxx director!! XD
hopefully everything's gonna be juz fine..
amin..... XD

honeypotter396 said...

ehh...thx fren...
insya'allah :D

Ekmal said...

gud luck!!

honeypotter396 said...

thx andsaler...n yeah..
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU AND ANIS~!!
MAY GOD BLESS BOTH OF YOU... XD

Ekmal said...

ha'ah
dia sama kan.
happy birthday to anis, jackie, halim, noreen, hadzirah, foo, joe dan gerald. happy 21st ,22nd, 23rd!

honeypotter396 said...

haahhahahha
macam2 lah kau andsaler...lol

Ekmal said...

hehehe
aku wish ko 30hb august nanti kat sini jelah yek
lol

honeypotter396 said...

hahahhahahahha
alaa...ko kata nak main canon in d kt aku..
pecite niiii...hahahahha

Ekmal said...

ko tunggu 30 hb ogos. blh ltk video ke kat ko punya blog ni?

honeypotter396 said...

hahahaha
ko uplod laa kt utube, nti bg aku link dia..biar aku tgok ko main...hoho~

Takatoo31 said...

congratz, hani...!!!!! Jangan lupa saya di sana, ya..? heheheh.....