Monday, August 31, 2009

a new start...

em...konnichiwa...
assalamualaikum la kn...
em...kabare waras??

tah hape aku mrepek.....diz is ma 2nd blog...
smpena bsday aku yg ke 20....hepi bsday 2 masef...
adesshhh....
well then...
it's 31st august n i do hope tat it's gonna b cheerful la...sronok gitu..
mmg sronok pn...

today's terawih, alyaa was d imam for terawih...anis.n for witir n me for isyak...
the feeling was quite gud...lme x jdik imam...
ahhahaha
tpi
xdpt pegy msjid arini la...emmm.....

ahh...wats d point actually eh...
yah...im goin 2 talk bout my bsday semlm...
yet...diz time wasn't proper as all of a sudden class rep told us kena hntar reflective essay 2morrow, juz after d presentation...
mcm harveee tol ah...so...
mlm ni minom nscafe sepuas ati then get back 2 work tah smpai ble....
adeshhh....

God....pls save me....ameennn....

4 comments:

panod said...

hmm.....
blog br...
bgos2...

honeypotter396 said...

haha...tenkiu adik =D

rhapsody LiN said...

wah..mam dah maju!!

bes cikit ade geng blog nie.
enjoy blogging!!
:)

ma, letak la follower. senang nak join ko.

honeypotter396 said...
This comment has been removed by the author.